Wedstrijdprogramma Divisie 5

Wedstrijdprogramma

zaterdag 7 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:30 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 3 - 1 2 - 2 1 - 3 6 - 6
zaterdag 14 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 3 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 0 6 - 2
zondag 15 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 3 - 0 2 - 1 4 - 0 9 - 1
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Yeti's Breda 6 - 0 4 - 0 2 - 0 12 - 0
zaterdag 21 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar Zoetermeer Wild Panters 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0 4 - 3
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 2 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 2 5 - 4
zondag 22 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Dordrecht Lions 3 1 - 1 1 - 2 2 - 5 4 - 8
zaterdag 28 oktober 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 2 - 2 1 - 5 1 - 3 4 - 10
zaterdag 4 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 1 - 1 2 - 4 2 - 1 5 - 6
zondag 5 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Yeti's Breda 7 - 2 6 - 0 8 - 0 21 - 2
zaterdag 11 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar Dordrecht Lions 3 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 5
zondag 12 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 0 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0 3 - 1
18:15 Dordrecht Yeti's Breda Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 1 - 5 1 - 5 1 - 4 3 - 14
zaterdag 18 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Dordrecht Yeti's Breda Zoetermeer Wild Panters 0 - 5 0 - 5 0 - 2 0 - 12
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Dordrecht Lions 3 1 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 4
zondag 19 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:00 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 3 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 0 7 - 0
zondag 26 november 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 4 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 7 - 1
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 4 - 2 1 - 4 0 - 4 5 - 10
zondag 3 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Dordrecht Lions 3 1 - 1 2 - 4 0 - 0 3 - 5
20:00 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 2 - 3 1 - 1 1 - 5 4 - 9
zaterdag 9 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Zoetermeer Wild Panters 3 - 2 3 - 1 7 - 2 13 - 5
zondag 10 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Dordrecht Yeti's Breda Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 0 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 2 1 - 11
zaterdag 16 december 2017
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar Yeti's Breda 0 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 2
zondag 7 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Yeti's Breda Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 2 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 2 3 - 5
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Zoetermeer Wild Panters 4 - 0 6 - 0 2 - 0 12 - 0
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 1 - 4 3 - 3 1 - 0 5 - 7
zaterdag 13 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Yeti's Breda 4 - 0 4 - 1 5 - 2 13 - 3
zondag 14 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar 6 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 2 9 - 4
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3
zondag 21 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
20:30 Dordrecht Yeti's Breda Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 4
zaterdag 27 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:45 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Zoetermeer Wild Panters 2 - 3 1 - 1 - 3 - 4
zondag 28 januari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
16:00 Dordrecht Yeti's Breda Dordrecht Lions 3 0 - 7 0 - 6 0 - 2 0 - 15
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 1 - 3
zaterdag 3 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS 0 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 4 0 - 9
zondag 4 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Yeti's Breda 2 - 0 3 - 0 3 - 0 8 - 0
18:15 Dordrecht Dordrecht Lions 3 Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd 1 - 1 2 - 1 3 - 1 6 - 3
zaterdag 10 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
21:30 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons Dordrecht Lions 3 2 - 3 0 - 3 6 - 1 8 - 7
zondag 18 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:00 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Zoetermeer Wild Panters - - -   -  
zaterdag 24 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
17:15 Alkmaar Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd - - -   -  
zondag 25 februari 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
15:30 Zoetermeer Zoetermeer Wild Panters Hijs Hokij Den Haag Herons - - -   -  
20:00 Den Bosch Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch M@DS Yeti's Breda - - -   -  
zaterdag 3 maart 2018
TijdStadionTeam ATeam BPeriodenScore
19:15 Den Haag Hijs Hokij Den Haag Ongetemd Alcmaria Flames Alkmaar - - -   -  

Copyright © 2018 IJshockey Nederland.