Alle wedstrijden van de Yeti's

Wedstrijdprogramma
zaterdag 7 december 2019
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Eindhoven 20:00 1A Eindhoven Kemphanen Yeti's Breda 3 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 2 - 5 - 2
zondag 8 december 2019
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 14:30 6Z Yeti's Breda 2 Dutch Dukes 2 0 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 - 6 - 6
Breda 12:30 U12-2 Yeti's Breda U12 Tilburg Trappers U12 0 - 7 1 - 6 0 - 6 - 1 - 19
vrijdag 13 december 2019
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 20:30 1A Yeti's Breda Smoke Eaters Geleen - - - -   -  
zaterdag 14 december 2019
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Den Haag 21:30 6Z Hijs Hokij Haaglanders Yeti's Breda 2 - - - -   -  
zondag 15 december 2019
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Leiden 12:45 U12-2 Leiden Lions U12 Yeti's Breda U12 - - - -   -  
Breda 11:00 U10/U8 Yeti's Breda U10 / U8 U10/U8-toernooitje - - - -   -  
zondag 22 december 2019
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Tilburg 15:00 1A Tilburg Trappers Yeti's Breda - - - -   -  
Tilburg 10:45 U12-2 Tilburg Trappers U12 Yeti's Breda U12 - - - -   -  
zondag 29 december 2019
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 17:00 1X Yeti's Breda OrangeGas Capitals Leeuwarden 1 - - - -   -  
zondag 5 januari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 17:00 1A Yeti's Breda Nijmegen Devils - - - -   -  
Breda 20:00 6Z Yeti's Breda 2 Zoetermeer Wild Panters - - - -   -  
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Den Bosch 20:15 1A Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch Yeti's Breda - - - -   -  
Utrecht 20:15 6Z IJCU Zwarte Draken Yeti's Breda 2 - - - -   -  
zondag 12 januari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 11:00 U12-2 Yeti's Breda U12 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 - - - -   -  
zondag 19 januari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 15:00 1A Yeti's Breda Dordrecht Lions - - - -   -  
Dordrecht 20:30 6Z Dordrecht Lions 3 Yeti's Breda 2 - - - -   -  
Zoetermeer 13:15 U12-2 Zoetermeer Panters U12 Yeti's Breda U12 - - - -   -  
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Utrecht 20:30 1X IJCU Dragons Utrecht Yeti's Breda - - - -   -  
zondag 26 januari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Tilburg 18:30 6Z Dutch Dukes 2 Yeti's Breda 2 - - - -   -  
vrijdag 31 januari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Tilburg 20:30 1X Yeti's Breda Hijs Hokij Den Haag - - - -   -  
zondag 2 februari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Heerenveen 12:30 U12-2 UNIS Flyers Heerenveen U12 Yeti's Breda U12 - - - -   -  
vrijdag 7 februari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 21:00 6Z Yeti's Breda 2 Hijs Hokij Haaglanders - - - -   -  
zondag 9 februari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 11:00 U12-2 Yeti's Breda U12 Amsterdam Tigers U12 - - - -   -  
vrijdag 14 februari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 21:00 6Z Yeti's Breda 2 IJCU Zwarte Draken - - - -   -  
zondag 16 februari 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Geleen 11:45 U12-2 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 Yeti's Breda U12 - - - -   -  
zondag 1 maart 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Zoetermeer 17:15 6Z Zoetermeer Wild Panters Yeti's Breda 2 - - - -   -  
zondag 8 maart 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 11:00 U12-2 Yeti's Breda U12 Leiden Lions U12 - - - -   -  
zondag 15 maart 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 11:00 U12-2 Yeti's Breda U12 Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 - - - -   -  
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Eindhoven 13:15 U12-2 Eindhoven Kemphanen U12 Yeti's Breda U12 - - - -   -  
zondag 29 maart 2020
StadionTijdComp.Team ATeam BPeriodenOTScore
Breda 11:00 U12-2 Yeti's Breda U12 Zoetermeer Panters U12 - - - -   -  

MELD JE AAN VOOR EEN PROEFLES

Schrijf je in als Yeti